High Rollers Shake Ya Bum Bum

Title

Name

Call Name

D.O.B

Sire

Dam

HD

ED

PennHip

DNA

 

CH VDH HU
Digger Del Paese
3 Europasiefer, Bunderssieger, Jahressieger, Best Brindle BMWC'10
{ Korona Mufasa { Korona Cicero
Korona Jaffa
Tracy Del Paese { CH Bear Von Honenbeilstein
Gloria Del Paese
Curio Perl Iz Mira Antallis JS'10 { CH Meverick Iz Mira Antallis { MULTI CH Artic Wind of Marconia to Antallis
Aguna Matata Bumba

CH Vladyka Moskovii It's Mirra-Antallis

{ MULTI CH Zev's at Antallis
CH Vladyka Moskovii Reychil Lacki Tiger

 





 Digger Del Paese Curio Perl Iz Mira Antallis jquery flv lightbox by VisualLightBox.com v5.7m

 

1 Excellent RCAC Champ Class 01.03.2015 Groningen Dhr S. Frisk (SWE)
1 Excellent CAC, CACIB Open Class 20.12.2014 Cuijk Mvr Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
2 Excellent Open Class 13.12.2014 Amsterdam Winner Dhr J. Horswell (GB)
1 Excellent CACIB, RCAC Open Class 12.12.2014 Holland Cup Dhr V van Raamsdonk (BE)
1 Excellent CAC, RCACIB Int Class 20.04.2014 Goes Dhr de Wilde (B)
2 Very Good Int Class 19.04.2014 Goes Dhr Wilberg (NO)
1 Excellent Int Class 06.04.2014 Utrecht Dhr JL Williams (NL)
2 Excellent RCAC Int Class 29.03.2014 Luxembourg Dhr LP Teizeira (PT)
1 Excellent CAC Int Class 09.03.2014 Duitsland Dhr S. Sinko (SLO)
1 Excellent, CAC Int Class 08.02.2014 Genk (B) Mr G vd Bosch (B)
1 Excellent, RCAC, CACIB Int Class 20.12.2013 Wijchen Dhr Wieldraijer (NL)
3 Excellent Int Class 13.12.2013 Amsterdam Dhr RM Alcrudo (E)
2 Excellent Int Class 01.12.2013 Dogachtigen Dhr Sauer (D)
3 Excellent Int Class 27.10.2013 Clubmatch BE Dhr JM Sastre (E)
1 Excellent, VDH JCAC Junior Class 12.10.2013 Dortmund (D) Mrs AM Class (F)
3 Excellent Junior Class 11.10.2013 Dortmund (D) Mr A. Kirschstein (D)
1 Excellent, JCAC Junior Class 05.10.2013 Zwolle Mr P. van Montfoort (NL)
1 Excellent, JCAC, CAC Junior Class 29.09.2013 Maastricht Mrs S. Lazic (SRB)
1 Excellent, JCAC, RCAC Junior Class 28.09.2013 Maastricht Mr A Di Lorenzo (N)
1 Exc, VDH CAC, BOB, Laatste 6 BIS Tussen Klasse 22.09.2013 Duitsland Mrs Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (A)
1 Exc, Beste Jeugdhond, VDH JCAC, 3 Jeugd BIS Junior Class 21.09.2013 Duitsland Mrs Malgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
1 Exc, Beste Jeugdhond, VDH JCAC, Rheinlandjugendsieger 2013 Junior Class 14.09.2013 Krefeld (D) Mrs VM Soleckye Szpunar (PL)
2 Excellent Junior Class 24.08.2013 Rotterdam Mr John Bond (Ie)
1 Excellent, CAC, CACIB Int Class 17.08.2013 Mechelen BE Mr Gual Fournier Sergio (ES)
1 Very Good Junior Class 03.08.2013 Leuven BE Mvr I. Hectors (B)
1 Very Good Junior Class 21.07.2013 Luik BE Dhr D. Spruyt (B)
1 Excellent, Lokerse Jeugdwinner Junior Class 14.07.2013 Lokeren BE Dhr N Deschuymere (B)
Very Good Junior Class 11.05.2013 Clubmatch Mrs K. Roberts (USA)
2 Excellent Junior Class 10.05.2013 World Cup Mrs C. Bouchard (F)
3 Excellent Junior Class 21.04.2013 Goes Mrs JM Lanning (GB)
1 Exc, Lux Jgd kampioen, Crufts 2014 Junior Class 30.03.2013 Luxemburg M Vermeire (B)
4 Very Good Junior Class 23.03.2013 Leiden Dhr JMMG van Dijk (NL)
3 Very Good Junior Class 02.03.2013 Groningen Mvr A. Paloheimo (FIN)
2 Excellent Junior Class 17.02.2013 Hoogstraten BE Zidar Miroslav (Sl)
1 promising Puppy Class 24.11.2012 Amsterdam Ron James (GB)

 

 

‹ back to our dogs

Back to Top